EDFL EDFL Facebook EDFL Twitter
Aberfeldie Airport West Avondale Heights Burnside Heights Bears Coburg Districts Craigieburn East Keilor East Sunbury Sporting Group Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Greenvale Hadfield Hillside Jacana Keilor Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Northern Saints Oak Park Pascoe Vale Roxburgh Park Strathmore Taylors Lakes Tullamarine West Coburg Westmeadows
VENUES

Aberfeldie - Clifton Park, 7c Batman St Aberfeldie 3040 (Mel 28 A4)

Airport West - Hansen Reserve, Etzel St Airport West 3042 (Mel 15 H7)

Avondale Heights - Canning St Reserve, Canning St Avondale Heights (Mel 27 G8)

Burnside Heights - Tenterfield Drive, Burnside Heights

Coburg Districts - Cole Reserve, Cnr Cumberland & Kent Road, Pascoe Vale

Craigieburn - Highgate Reserve, Cnr Cleveland Dr & Grand Boulevard Craigieburn Snr Alternate Grd: D.S. Aitken Reserve, Craigieburn Rd Craigieburn 3064 (Mel 387 A9)

East Keilor - Overland Reserve, Parskide Ave East Keilor 3033 (Mel 27 D1)

East Sunbury - Goonawarra Reserve, Rolling Meadows Drive, Goonawarra (Mel 383 B2)

Essendon Doutta Stars - Buckley Park, Cooper St Essendon 3040 (Mel 28 C1)

Glenroy - Sewell Res, Glenroy Rd Glenroy 3046 (Mel 17 A3)

Greenvale - Greenvale Rec Reserve, Section Rd Greenvale 3059 (Mel 178 G7)

Hadfield - Martin Reserve, Box Forest Rd Hadfield 3046 (Mel 17 E2-4)

Hillside -  Cnr Landscape Dv & Royal Cres Hillside 3037

Jacana - Jacana Reserve, Lorraine Cres Broadmeadows 3047 (Mel 6 D8)

Keilor - Keilor Rec Reserve, Old Calder Hwy Keilor 3036 (Mel 14 H6)

Keilor Park - Keilor Park Res, Stadium Dr Keilor Park 3042 Mel (15 C5)

Maribyrnong Park - Monk Oval, Cnr The Boulevard & Orford St Moonee Ponds 3039 (Mel 28 D7)

Moonee Valley - Ormond Park, Pattison St Moonee Ponds 3039 (Mel 29 A8)

Northern Saints - Charles Mutton Res, Creedon St Fawkner 3058 (Mel 17 J5)

Oak Park - J.P.Fawkner Res, Francis St Oak Park 3046 (Mel 16 F6)

Pascoe Vale - Raeburn Res, Landells Rd Pascoe Vale (Mel 17 C9)

Roxburgh Park - Lakeside Dr Roxburgh Park 3064 (Mel 180 A6)

Strathmore - Lebanon Res, Mascoma St Strathmore (Mel 16 H8)

Taylors Lakes - Taylors Lakes Res, Lionheart Ave Taylors Lakes 3038 (Mel 13 J3)

Tullamarine - Leo Dineen Res, Spring St Tullamarine 3043 (Mel 15 H2)

West Coburg - Shore Res, Cnr Reynards & Melville Rds West Coburg 3058 (Mel 29 C2)

Westmeadows - Willowbrook Res, Mickleham Rd Westmeadows 3049 (Mel 5 K6)

EDFL TV
Scores
Premier Division
Senior Division 1
Senior Division 2
Reserves - Premier Division
Reserves - Division 1
Reserves - Division 2
Under 18 - Premier Division
Under 18 - Division 1
Under 18 - Division 2
Ladders